अचलिम क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Input Incomplete — Article Generation Withheld
The Silence of 99: When St George's Park Sent Australia Back In
Ranji Dust, Auction Glitter: The Unseen Economy of Indian Cricket
Two Days, Thirteen Uncapped Out of Fourteen: Bangladesh's Warm-Up Is a Selection Trial, Not a Test Rehearsal
From a Wicket-Maiden to 178/4: Zimbabwe's Crisis Is a Selection Question, Not a Temperament One
Test-First Advice for Bumrah: The Arithmetic of Protection, or the Concentration of Load?
Rizwan Cleared to Play, Will Lead SNGPL — But Questions Remain
Suryavanshi's case is selection arithmetic, not form — and five matches of scorecard don't prove otherwise
The Null-Result Audit: Why Indian Football Cannot Bring Itself to Write 'Insufficient Information'
Weight Classes Change, Payrolls Don't: The Real Economy of Indian Women's Boxing
The Empty File: The Indian Football Report That Filed No Numbers At All
Nine to Six, Five to Two: India's Paris Zero Is an Entry-List Failure, Not a Talent Collapse
Eight Podiums in Eight Races: The Number in Audi's Slater Announcement That Does Not Add Up
The Real Price of Piastri's 'No Magic Answers' Is Written in McLaren's 2027 Budget
Rashid Khan's widening ODI lead: a dry UAE surface, Zimbabwe's low rating weight, and a match nobody kept a record of
Iyer’s Adaptability Message Before New Zealand T20Is: The Real Question Is Preparation, Not Talent
Prasad's File: Two Matches, One Surname, No Numbers
Adelaide's 20.6: Where Queensland's Win Is a Bigger Story Than the Scorecard
Adelaide Strikers WBBL|12: Behind the 'Clean Slate' Lie Brown's Back Injury and Wolvaardt's Test Clash2026-10-22 09:36
One Blank Line in the 2026 Roll: Cricket Wants a Ballon d'Or, but Its Real Obstacle Is Three Formats2026-10-22 08:24
Nine Wickets, One Surname, Zero Numbers: What the Scorebook Still Owes on India's New All-Rounder2026-10-22 08:13
The 25-Run Over: When Eight Balls Beat Six2026-10-22 07:56
The Empty File: When Every Cell Said 'Not Available'2026-10-22 07:37
Rashid Khan's widening ODI lead: a dry UAE surface, Zimbabwe's low rating weight, and a match nobody kept a record of2026-10-22 07:06
Shafali Verma Gets Demerit Point for ICC Code Breach: A Disciplinary Entry, Not a Performance Verdict2026-10-22 06:11
Rashid's Spin and Afghanistan's Depth: Three Signals Behind the Win Over Zimbabwe2026-10-22 06:05
Fourteen Balls to Fifty, Sixty-Three to 122: The Real Lesson in Fraser-McGurk's Innings Sits in the Second Thirty-Five Balls2026-10-22 05:49
England's Slip in Rawalpindi's Dust: Arafat Minhas's Six-Wicket Haul and the One Drop That Changed the Match2026-10-22 05:45
The Blank Name on the Team Sheet: Prema Rawat's Entry and India's Real Middle-Order Question2026-10-22 05:42
Iyer’s Adaptability Message Before New Zealand T20Is: The Real Question Is Preparation, Not Talent2026-10-22 05:06
The 19/4 in Raipur: reading India's four-wicket win as a ledger entry, above the tribute to a debutant2026-10-22 04:58
The Null-Result Audit: Why Indian Football Cannot Bring Itself to Write 'Insufficient Information'2026-10-23 08:41
Roy Kent Is Fictional — and Still the Most Recognisable Football Name in America Right Now2026-10-23 08:37
One Point After the Red Card: The Tactical Data That Was Missing From Beşiktaş's Sixteen Sentences2026-10-23 08:30
Nine Closed Seasons, Two Open Doors: Auditing Indian Football's Promotion Ledger2026-10-23 07:46
The Empty File: The Indian Football Report That Filed No Numbers At All2026-10-23 07:39
A Thumb, a Glove and a Friday Deadline: What Baker Mayfield's Return Actually Tests2026-10-23 07:37
The Empty Dossier and the Filled Noise: Indian Football's Tape-less Truth2026-10-23 06:49
Not Carrick's Chair but the Communication Gap: Diagramming Old Trafford's Succession Process2026-10-23 06:03
73–34: Mexico’s Digital Payments Law Never Mentions Football, and That Is the Real Story for Liga MX Gate Receipts2026-10-23 05:42
594 Passes, 62 Versus 242: The Notebook Line That Diagnosed Manchester United's Real Illness2026-10-23 05:33
Persib Bandung's 2.8-Day Arithmetic: A Thin Squad, a 33-Year-Old Captain and the Three-Point Demand at Madura2026-10-23 04:23
Bruno Guimarães: The £75m Interview With Nothing to Say About Positioning2026-10-23 03:43
When a Data Desk Mistook an Empty Input for Analysis: Football Reporting's Costliest Error2026-10-23 03:31
The Defeat the File Doesn't Record: The Press Conference That Broke the Dressing Room More Than the Scoreline2026-10-23 02:39
Tebas's Microphone, Real Madrid's Channel: The Fight La Liga Has No Rule For2026-10-23 02:31
Dani Olmo's Adductor Injury: Barcelona's Real Test Is in the Fixture List2026-10-23 02:28
A Football Label, a New Mexico File: Auditing a Domain Error2026-10-23 02:18
Barcelona Match Revives Egypt 'Injustice': Referee's Absolution Still Incomplete After 100 Days2026-10-22 09:37
Barcelona-PSG Spat: The Political Geometry of a Complaint Amid a 'Four-Goal Thrashing'2026-10-22 09:31
Kompany's Virus, Neuer's Foot and Kimmich's Absence: Bayern's Real Worry Before Arsenal Is Not the Touchline2026-10-22 09:22
One Rugby Ball From the Roof: Brentford's Safety Certificate Stops at the Turnstile, and That Is the Story2026-10-22 08:49
Where a Transfer Story Dies: Auditing the ISL Registration Queue and an Empty Ledger2026-10-22 08:03
From Empty Data Packet to Empty Analysis: The Politics of 'Zero' in Indian Football's Data Pipeline2026-10-22 07:11
La Remontada: How Seven Minutes Rewrote Football's Financial Architecture2026-10-22 06:34
CMLL Grand Prix de Amazonas 2026: Twenty-Two Names, Five Promotions, One Night, Two Paywalls2026-10-22 06:29
G2's Gamble and babybay's China Card: The Hidden Risk in VCT's 2027 Planning Nobody Is Talking AboutWhen G2 beat 100 Thieves and T1 in the Champions Shanghai playoffs to secure ...
K/DA's New Look: Where Design Sparks Debate, the Data Stays SilentK/DA is back. New visuals, a new skin line called FIRESTARTER, and a new...
Riot's Apology, TFT's Unreal Migration, and the Telemetry That Never ArrivedRiot Games has issued a public apology to Teamfight Tactics players. In the...
VCT Champions 2026: LOUD's Second Crown, a Packed Arena in Hanoi, and the New Agent That Set the 2027 AgendaOn the night of 18 October 2026, the last round of the Grand Final ended insi...
VCT 2027 Promises 15 Cities and Names 13 — Two Chairs Are EmptyOn October 15 the VCT 2027 calendar landed, reported through Sheep Esports an...
PBA Governors' Cup: Magnolia's No. 1 Seed Is the Most Expensive Prize — and Zavier Lucero's Ankle Is the Bill2026-10-23 05:37
Twenty-Three Ballots, Six Active Names, Zero Pure Point Guards: What the WNBA Top-30 List Is Actually Pricing2026-10-23 05:07
N/A Does Not Mean an Empty Court: When Indian Basketball's Coverage Machine Returns 'Information Unavailable'2026-10-23 08:25
Greece's Referee-Appointment Layer in Custody: EOK President Vangelis Liolios, Six Warrants and an Incomplete Evidence Base2026-10-23 07:26
Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry: A Claim of 18, a List of 16, and Two Weeks of Preparation
Visa Uncertainty and a Two-Week Camp: The Real Ledger Behind Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry
Sixteen Names, an Eighteen-Man Claim: Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Berth Is a Ledger Entry Written by Pakistan's Absence
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win on the Dhaka Court: The Second-Half Explosion, But the Truth About the Defence Is Still Pending
Dhaka's Team That Entered the Tournament Through Pakistan's Absence: A Two-Week Audit of Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy
33-20 on the Dhaka Court: Bangladesh's Win Sits in Second-Half Fitness, Not in a Defensive Leap
Dhaka 33-20: Bangladesh's win was settled by a 20-11 second half, not the 13-9 first
33-20 on the Dhaka Court: Bangladesh's Second Half, and the 20 Goals Nobody Is Counting
Eighteen Promised, Sixteen Printed: The Injury Timeline Buried in Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Squad
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Named Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — The Four Things the Announcement Left Out
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: A Systems Read of India's Leadership Appointment for the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026
62 Matches, 13 Nations and One Missing Name in Ahmedabad: Reading the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Ledger
Wrestling· List
- 1The Wrestler the Scale Decides: 100 Grams of Arithmetic and the Politics of Trials in Indian Wrestling
- 2Eleven Versus Six: The Ledger of Indian Wrestling After Paris
- 3The Register Began With Eleven Names, but the Injuries Came From the Calendar: Indian Wrestling's Incomplete Medical Record
- 4Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Runs Through Departmental Registers, Not the Akhada
- 5The Weight-Management File: 100 Grams, One Empty Signature, and the Ledger of an Olympic Quota
- 6100 Grams and Twenty Hours: Indian Wrestling's Real Contest Is Fought on the Scale
The Wrestler the Scale Decides: 100 Grams of Arithmetic and the Politics of Trials in Indian Wrestling
Eleven Versus Six: The Ledger of Indian Wrestling After Paris
The Register Began With Eleven Names, but the Injuries Came From the Calendar: Indian Wrestling's Incomplete Medical Record
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Runs Through Departmental Registers, Not the Akhada
The Weight-Management File: 100 Grams, One Empty Signature, and the Ledger of an Olympic Quota
100 Grams and Twenty Hours: Indian Wrestling's Real Contest Is Fought on the Scale
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, but the Real Story Is a 98.4% Win Rate and an Ankle
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Bigger Question Than the Record Is the Ankle, and the French Open Entry
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Trails, the Ankle and the Calendar Lead
An Se-young's 47th title: a 61-1 season, and an ankle logged in the deciding game
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Trails, the Ankle and the Calendar LeadOdense, the night of 18 October 2026, and the scoreboard recorded an inverted...
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Number, It's a Declaration of Singular Rule in Women's SinglesOdense, October 18. The deciding game of the Denmark Open women's singles fin...
An Se-young's 47th title: a 61-1 season, and an ankle logged in the deciding game18 October, Odense. The deciding game sat at 9-12 when An Se-young took seven...
An Se-young's 47th Title: Not a Record, But a Story of Structural DominanceOn the evening of 18 October at Odense, when An Se-young came back from 9-12...
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th title is not just a number, it is the signal of a fifth straight final win over YamaguchiOn the Odense court where An Se-young came back from 9-12 down in the decidin...
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Number, It Is Proof of a One-Player Era in Women's SinglesOn the centre court in Odense, just before the 12th point of the deciding gam...
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Number, It's Proof of a 10-Match Lock on YamaguchiAn Se-young lost the first game 21-23 in the Denmark Open final. She trailed...
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Bigger Question Than the Record Is the Ankle, and the French Open EntryOn the night of 18 October in Odense, when An Se-young closed out the third...
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, but the Real Story Is a 98.4% Win Rate and an AnkleOn the night of 18 October in Odense, when An Se-young beat Akane Yamaguchi...
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Quiet Ankle: The Four-Day Decision Between Odense and ParisOn the night of 18 October in Odense the scoreboard read 21-23, 21-14, 21-18...
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Ankle Invoice: The Real Line Item From OdenseOn the evening of 18 October in Odense, the Denmark Open women's singles fina...
Carlsen's Confession: Declining Stamina, a Faster-Win Strategy and Budapest's First EditionIn the last week of October my Kolkata desk held three things at once: the AS...
Sixty Minutes for the Scandinavian: Carlsen's Name Is There, the Game Is NotTwo things sat on that page, side by side, and neither matched the other. The...
European Club Cup: The Arithmetic Behind the Favourites' Comfortable WinsThe "comfortable wins" of the favourites at the European Club Cup are not a...
Auditing 9...a5: How the Market Prices a Sideline Against the Bayonet AttackNine information points. Not one complete move sequence. No game named, no...
Svitolina-Monfils Separation: End of an Era and the Silence of Tennis
PIA Nominates Adrian Hamilton Manns as CEO: First Major Post-Privatization Appointment, Clearances Pending
ASIAD 2026 Electrolyte Claims: Three Sports, One Brand, and the Ledger That Never Reaches the Results Table
Nine Dimensions, Zero Facts: The Empty Ledger of Tennis Analysis
Zverev's Shanghai Exit: The Forehand Ledger and a Missing Data Panel
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Eight Podiums in Eight Races: The Number in Audi's Slater Announcement That Does Not Add Up2026-10-23 07:14
The Real Price of Piastri's 'No Magic Answers' Is Written in McLaren's 2027 Budget2026-10-23 06:15
Ferrari Development Driver Sacha Fenestraz's F1 Test Plans: Simulator Calibration or Performance Signal?2026-10-23 04:25
COTA's Pain Isn't Just the Drivers': Ten Millimetres, Two Disqualifications and a Contract to 20342026-10-23 08:44
Red Bull Ford's first win, Horner's thank-you call, and a date the record cannot yet prove2026-10-23 07:48
Oliver Bearman's 23/30: One Driver's Ledger and Haas' Unsigned Contract2026-10-23 06:08
Five Years Stamped on the AMR26: Aston Martin's Austin Livery Is a Revenue Document, Not a Design2026-10-23 05:26
The cost-cap loophole was an engineer's timesheet — the FIA has bolted that door2026-10-23 05:11
That Singapore Sprint Call: McLaren's Real Problem Is Not the Car, It Is Correlated Risk Between Its Two Drivers2026-10-23 03:39
Not a Seat but Borrowed Credibility: The Real Mechanism Behind Formula E's Verstappen Overture2026-10-23 02:55
Qatar-Abu Dhabi finale: the 22-race arithmetic, Imola on standby, and a decision that keeps slipping2026-10-23 02:24
The Empty Payload: When F1's Nine-Dimension Analysis Arrived Carrying Only an 'f1' Tag2026-10-23 02:14
That Singapore Sprint Call: McLaren's Real Problem Is Not the Car, It Is Correlated Risk Between Its Two Drivers
COTA's Pain Isn't Just the Drivers': Ten Millimetres, Two Disqualifications and a Contract to 2034
Five Years Stamped on the AMR26: Aston Martin's Austin Livery Is a Revenue Document, Not a Design
The cost-cap loophole was an engineer's timesheet — the FIA has bolted that door
Not a Seat but Borrowed Credibility: The Real Mechanism Behind Formula E's Verstappen Overture
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Shanghai's Two-Stroke Tax: Carlota Ciganda, the 13th Hole and the Politics of the LPGA's Clock
With Woods Absent, Hero World Challenge Fixes Eyes on Scheffler and Matsuyama
Two Strokes of Penalty: Carlota Ciganda and the Real Test of LPGA's Slow-Play Policy
Hero World Challenge: The Noise Around Woods' Absence, and the Field's Real Strength
Yin Beats Choi by One Stroke at Sheshan: 277 (−11) and a Lead That Melted Over Four Days
Vijay Singh Wins SAS Tour Champions at 63: A Six-Hole Burst Beats Ernie Els by Two
Hero World Challenge: A Twenty-Man Field, Three Empty Chairs, and Why Albany Is Not the Test We Think It Is
Black Cherry L.A.B. Putters: A Limited Drop, or the Next Tour-Validation Cycle?
Six Under, One Tee Shot and an Empty Column: What the Former NHL Stars' Golf Record Does Not Log
Chacarra Leads by Two in New Delhi, but the Cushion Was Earned in the First Two Rounds
Palm on a Wet Green: The Rule 13.1e Line That Lives in a Clarification, Not the Rulebook
Darkness, 25 Holes and the Wrong Headline: Chacarra Leads in Delhi as Sunday Turns Marathon
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408








